В первом туре снова "Москва"

Луч-ЭнергияСостоялась жеребьевка чемпионата России-2008

Первый круг

1-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Сатурн"

"Терек" - "Крылья Советов"

ЦСКА - "Шинник"

"Локомотив" - "Рубин"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Москва"

"Зенит" - "Спартак"

"Томь" - "Динамо"

"Химки" - "Амкар"

2-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Амкар"

"Сатурн" - "Терек"

"Крылья Советов" - ЦСКА

"Шинник" - "Локомотив"

"Рубин" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Москва" - "Зенит"

"Спартак" - "Томь"

"Динамо" - "Химки"

3-й тур

"Терек" - "Спартак" Нч

ЦСКА - "Сатурн"

"Локомотив" - "Крылья Советов"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Шинник"

"Зенит" - "Рубин"

"Томь" - "Москва"

"Химки" - "Спартак"

"Амкар" - "Динамо"

4-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Динамо"

"Терек" - ЦСКА

"Сатурн" - "Локомотив"

"Крылья Советов" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Шинник" - "Зенит"

"Рубин" - "Томь"

"Москва" - "Химки"

"Спартак" - "Амкар"

5-й тур

ЦСКА - "Спартак" Нч

"Локомотив" - "Терек"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Сатурн"

"Зенит" - "Крылья Советов"

"Томь" - "Шинник"

"Химки" - "Рубин"

"Амкар" - "Москва"

"Динамо" - "Спартак"

6-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Спартак"

"Терек" - "Луч-Энергия"

ЦСКА - "Локомотив"

"Сатурн" - "Зенит"

"Крылья Советов" - "Томь"

"Шинник" - "Химки"

"Рубин" - "Амкар"

"Москва" - "Динамо"

7-й тур

"Локомотив" - "Спартак" Нч

"Зенит" - "Терек"

"Луч-Энергия" - ЦСКА

"Томь" - "Сатурн"

"Химки" - "Крылья Советов"

"Амкар" - "Шинник"

"Динамо" - "Рубин"

"Спартак" - "Москва"

8-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Москва"

"Терек" - "Томь"

ЦСКА - "Зенит"

"Локомотив" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Сатурн" - "Химки"

"Крылья Советов" - "Амкар"

"Шинник" - "Динамо"

"Рубин" - "Спартак"

9-й тур

"Луч-Энергия" - "Спартак" Нч

"Химки" - "Терек"

"Томь" - ЦСКА

"Зенит" - "Локомотив"

"Амкар" - "Сатурн"

"Динамо" - "Крылья Советов"

"Спартак" - "Шинник"

"Москва" - "Рубин"

10-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Рубин"

"Терек" - "Амкар"

ЦСКА - "Химки"

"Локомотив" - Том

"Луч-Энергия" - "Зенит"

"Сатурн" - "Динамо"

"Крылья Советов" - "Спартак"

"Шинник" - "Москва"

11-й тур

"Зенит" - "Спартак" Нч

"Динамо" - "Терек"

"Амкар" - ЦСКА

"Химки" - "Локомотив"

"Томь" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Спартак" - "Сатурн"

"Москва" - "Крылья Советов"

"Рубин" - "Шинник"

12-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Шинник"

"Терек" - "Спартак"

ЦСКА - "Динамо"

"Локомотив" - "Амкар"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Химки"

"Зенит" - "Томь"

"Сатурн" - "Москва"

"Крылья Советов" - "Рубин"

13-й тур

"Томь" - "Спартак" Нч

"Москва" - "Терек"

"Спартак" - ЦСКА

"Динамо" - "Локомотив"

"Амкар" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Химки" - "Зенит"

"Рубин" - "Сатурн"

"Шинник" - "Крылья Советов"

14-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Крылья Советов"

"Терек" - "Рубин"

ЦСКА - "Москва"

"Локомотив" - "Спартак"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Динамо"

"Зенит" - "Амкар"

"Томь" - "Химки"

"Сатурн" - "Шинник"

15-й тур

"Химки" - "Спартак" Нч

"Шинник" - "Терек"

"Рубин" - ЦСКА

"Москва" - "Локомотив"

"Спартак" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Динамо" - "Зенит"

"Амкар" - "Томь"

"Крылья Советов" - "Сатурн"

Второй круг

16-й тур

"Амкар" - "Спартак" Нч

"Терек" - "Сатурн"

ЦСКА - "Крылья Советов"

"Локомотив" - "Шинник"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Рубин"

"Зенит" - "Москва"

"Томь" - "Спартак"

"Химки" - "Динамо"

17-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Терек"

"Сатурн" - ЦСКА

"Крылья Советов" - "Локомотив"

"Шинник" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Рубин" - "Зенит"

"Москва" - "Томь"

"Спартак" - "Химки"

"Динамо" - "Амкар"

18-й тур

"Динамо" - "Спартак" Нч

ЦСКА - "Терек"

"Локомотив" - "Сатурн"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Крылья Советов"

"Зенит" - "Шинник"

"Томь" - "Рубин"

"Химки" - "Москва"

"Амкар" - "Спартак"

19-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - ЦСКА

"Терек" - "Локомотив"

"Сатурн" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Крылья Советов" - "Зенит"

"Шинник" - "Томь"

"Рубин" - "Химки"

"Москва" - "Амкар"

"Спартак" - "Динамо"

20-й тур

"Спартак" - "Спартак" Нч

"Луч-Энергия" - "Терек"

"Локомотив" - ЦСКА

"Зенит" - "Сатурн"

"Томь" - "Крылья Советов"

"Химки" - "Шинник"

"Амкар" - "Рубин"

"Динамо" - "Москва"

21-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Локомотив"

"Терек" - "Зенит"

ЦСКА - "Луч-Энергия"

"Сатурн" - "Томь"

"Крылья Советов" - "Химки"

"Шинник" - "Амкар"

"Рубин" - "Динамо"

"Москва" - "Спартак"

22-й тур

"Москва" - "Спартак" Нч

"Томь" - "Терек"

"Зенит" - ЦСКА

"Луч-Энергия" - "Локомотив"

"Химки" - "Сатурн"

"Амкар" - "Крылья Советов"

"Динамо" - "Шинник"

"Спартак" - "Рубин"

23-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Луч-Энергия"

"Терек" - "Химки"

ЦСКА - "Томь"

"Локомотив" - "Зенит"

"Сатурн" - "Амкар"

"Крылья Советов" - "Динамо"

"Шинник" - "Спартак"

"Рубин" - "Москва"

24-й тур

"Рубин" - "Спартак" Нч

"Амкар" - "Терек"

"Химки" - ЦСКА

"Томь" - "Локомотив"

"Зенит" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Динамо" - "Сатурн"

"Спартак" - "Крылья Советов"

"Москва" - "Шинник"

25-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Зенит"

"Терек" - "Динамо"

ЦСКА - "Амкар"

"Локомотив" - "Химки"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Томь"

"Сатурн" - "Спартак"

"Крылья Советов" - "Москва"

"Шинник" - "Рубин"

26-й тур

"Шинник" - "Спартак" Нч

"Спартак" - "Терек"

"Динамо" - ЦСКА

"Амкар" - "Локомотив"

"Химки" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Томь" - "Зенит"

"Москва" - "Сатурн"

"Рубин" - "Крылья Советов"

27-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Томь"

"Терек" - "Москва"

ЦСКА - "Спартак"

"Локомотив" - "Динамо"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Амкар"

"Зенит" - "Химки"

"Сатурн" - "Рубин"

"Крылья Советов" - "Шинник"

28-й тур

"Крылья Советов" - "Спартак" Нч

"Рубин" - "Терек"

"Москва" - ЦСКА

"Спартак" - "Локомотив"

"Динамо" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Амкар" - "Зенит"

"Химки" - "Томь"

"Шинник" - "Сатурн"

29-й тур

"Спартак" Нч - "Химки"

"Терек" - "Шинник"

ЦСКА - "Рубин"

"Локомотив" - "Москва"

"Луч-Энергия" - "Спартак"

"Зенит" - "Динамо"

"Томь" - "Амкар"

"Сатурн" - "Крылья Советов"

30-й тур

"Сатурн" - "Спартак" Нч

"Крылья Советов" - "Терек"

"Шинник" - ЦСКА

"Рубин" - "Локомотив"

"Москва" - "Луч-Энергия"

"Спартак" - "Зенит"

"Динамо" - "Томь"

"Амкар" - "Химки"

Добавить комментарий

Защитный код
Обновить

следующий матч

Поиск

турнирная таблица

М Команда И В Н П О
1 Динамо 24 16 6 2 54
2 Тосно 24 14 7 3 49
3 СКА-Хабаровск 24 11 8 5 41
4 Енисей 25 11 5 9 38
5 Факел 24 10 7 7 37
6 Спартак-2 24 10 6 8 36
7 Шинник 24 9 8 7 35
8 Химки 24 8 9 7 33
9 Луч-Энергия 25 9 6 10 33
10 Зенит-2 24 7 11 6 32
11 Тамбов 24 8 8 8 32
12 Тюмень 23 8 7 8 31
13 Кубань 24 6 10 8 28
14 Сибирь 24 6 10 8 28
15 Спартак-Нальчик 23 6 9 8 27
16 Сокол 24 5 12 7 27
17 Волгарь 24 7 5 12 26
18 Мордовия 24 6 4 14 22
19 Балтика 24 2 11 11 17
20 Нефтехимик 24 3 7 14 16

Бомбардиры

Гол
# Имя Гол
1 Вадим Дмитриевич Минич 3
- Алексей Александрович Грицаенко 3
3 Антон Вячеславович Пискунов 2
- Илья Русланович Михалёв 2
- Руслан Евгеньевич Гордиенко 2
- Иван Александрович Столбовой 2
7 Адриан Кашкавал 1
- Сергей Юрьевич Пономаренко 1